Chapter lineage

transff.png

 Fall 2020- Undeniable F.O.R.C.E.Z.

Diamond Williams

Olivia Wilder

Khadazia Conner

Maria Edmondson

Tyra Roberston

Italia Penn

Toulaye Barro

Guilli Dia

Dominique Smith

Spring 2019 - Access G.R.A.N.T.E.D.
Essence Bryant-Kendrick
Cariah Cox
Rayonna Booth
Zariah Varner

Logan Johnson

Fall 2016 - DeZignated S.U.R.V.I.V.O.R.S.
 Candace Cooper
Sterling Clemmons
Leah Lewis
Makayla McKinney
Sarah Wilkes
Dominique Edomwande
Rajae Patton
Moriah Scroggins
Shaneille Battle
Cyrah Ward
Briana Salter
Tyla Jackson
Grace Azenabor

Fall 2015- T.W.I.L.I.G.H.T. Zone  
Crystal Brown
Samantha Binion
Jasmine Carpenter
Christina Howard
Derin Steward
Monet Scroggins

Spring 2015 - OrganiZed C.H.A.O.S.
Jamyria Holmes
Dezoray Esparza
Beatris Carballo
Kaira Mercer-Jones
Adrienne Poe-Hinton
Sarah Hackshaw
Lindsay Long
Tuerei Williams

Spring 2012 - Last of A Dying B.R.E.E.D.
Jessica Glover
Tianna Roberts
Amanda Friesel
Arianna Martin
Rebecca Bennett
Khadijah Ndoye

Spring 2011 - S.P.E.C.I.A.L. OperationZ
Jocelyn Richardson
Courtney White
Clarissa Smith
Shayla Willis

Veronica Crenshaw
C'Aira Murria
Dionna Harris
Taryn Benson
Donnese Franklin
Danyale Robinson
Rachael Ruffin

Winter 2009 - ConspiraZy T.H.E.O.R.Y.
Jenai Marshall
Jenean Stokes
Evelyn Ward
Brittani Cox
Marta Gola
Ashley Lomax
Charity Myers
Kiaira Zachary

Winter 2008 - 1st L.I.N.E. of Defense
Evone Pleasant
Krystal Toney
Ashley Hicks
Ashley McCormick
Ma'Qia Simmons
Sierra Gausha

Spring 2007 - The A.F.T.E.R.M.A.T.H. 
 LaToyia Miller 
 Danielle Bell 
 Kristen Combs

Spring 2006 - IndiviZible H.O.P.E 
 Dynea Pope 
 Shynea Pope 
 Valencia Taylor 
 Ciara Black 
 Tiffany Gibson 
 Nova Hurt 
 Atoyia Wilson 
 Jasmin Jenkins 
 Erica Baker 
 Khalila Johnson

Spring - 2005 Hard Knock Life 
 Shari A. Collins 
 Martina Black 
 Trashanda Gantt

Spring - 2003 Reincarnated 
 LaShanda C. Coleman 
 Kia Monique Davis 
 Angela Davis 
 Shonita Black 
 Shannon Yarbrough 
 Joneice Ridgeway

2001 - Blue F.A.T.E. 
 Kiana Trabue 
 Joinice Cooper 
 Leondra Miller 
 Nicole Stallworth 
 Kyjuana Battle 
 Brandy Marshall 
 Perpetua Phillips 
 Chila Davis 

 Jamicia Smith 
 LeKesha Smith

1999 - Blue Cross Blue Shield 
 Kimyatta Davis 
 Shana Farmer 
 Ewunike Brady 
 Staci Rouse

1998 - Mo'Betta Bluz 
 Valerie Watkins 
 Maxine Sims 
 Destiny Brown 
 Karla Eberhardt 
 Ayauna Adams 
 LaTisha Hendrix 
 Lydia Robinson 
 Carlie Bell 
 Veronica Peagler
 Debra Gwynn
 Adama McGrapth

1997 - Setten it Off 
 Christina Saxton Anthony 
 Kelly Williams 
 Tammy Derden 
 Keyla Fincher 
 Isi Ikharebha 
 Tameka Montgomery 
 LaDonna Thorton 
 Rhea Carter 
 Jackie Larseul Williams
Danita Taylor

1996 - A Shadow and a Shade of Blue 
 Michelle Goforth 
 Tamara Duncan

1995 - 2 Funkdafied 
 Jessica Lawrence 
 Yvette Sickles

1994 - 5 Shades of Blue 
 Michelle Anderson Sweat
 Felecia Witcher
 Kyra Kelly 
 Danielle Link 
 Melanie Hankins

1993 - 4 BLUE
Kia Woodward Cross
Kori Woodward Dickens
Teannae McElroy Miller
Lynette Rogers Hillery

1992 - Triple Threat 
 Tracy L. Cook 
 O. Evette Knight 
 Stacie L. Daniels (Isaac)

5.30.90 - Uniqueness in Disguise (UID) 
 Yasamine Harden 
 Kyra Patrick

1989 - Blood, Sweat and Tears (Last Generation) 
 Daria Jones 
 Patricia 
 Benita Suberbay

June 88 
 Pamela Solomon 
 Gretchen Bell

2.27.88 - Evidence of Elegance 
 Lynne Edmondson 

 Joell Heflin 
 Allison Smith 
 Cynthia Smith

4.12.86 - Diamond Ice 
 Wanda Corner

Spring 1985 
 Sharon Pye 
 Mary Bell

5.19.1984 - Tomorrow's Dream 
 Vonda Keels-Lowe 
 LaTonda Thompson 
 Lori Harrison Ruffin 
 Sylvia Jackson 
 Tonya Wheatley

2.23.1983 - Pieces of a Dream 
 Stephanie Peters 
 Debra Vinson Berry
 Stacy Dowdell-Lane 
 Ezetta Murray 
 Theresa Vincent 
 Michelle Willingham

Spring 1982 
 Annette Peters 

 Mary Purnell 
 Pam Mckinney 
 Charlene Doyle

Spring 1981 
 Sherri Leonard Pea

Winter 1981 
 Lucille Sherrill 
 Pamela Waters Lightfoot 
 Cynthia Todd

Spring 1980 
 Joyce Lee Williams 
 Terri Lash Peaks 
 Patricia Smalls

Winter 1980 (February 23,1980)
 Katie Kitchen-Thompson
 Cheryl Williams 
 Donna Williams 
 Yvonne Cardoza-Jordan 
 Brenda Drake-Reed 
 Denise Gaines 
 Deborah Raney-Woodly
 Venita Dampier-Moorer 
 Laurie Alexander-Tufts

Spring 1979 - Sisters of Service 
 Bertie Ford 
 Pamela Neal Diggs 
 Tina Leonard 
 Rhonda Johnson 

 Renee Carson

1978 
Suzette Martin
Caroline Heath Westbrook 
Catherine (Candy) Williams
Doreen Gosha
Mary Tompkins

1977

Rochelle Kelly

Carol Langford

Shelia Vines

3/12/77 - Trilogy of Sisterhood

Yvette Goudy Hicks

Cynthia Thomas

Piper Jackson

 May 15, 1976 
 Patricia Ellis
 Francis Webb
 Beryl Rogers Armstead
 Cheryl Beck
 Andrea (Rainee) Bailey-Tweed
 Carol (Cookie) Carpenter 

 

 May 1975 

 Sharon Heath

 Thea Peaks

 Ngozi Nwikina

 Lisa Aker

 1975 - Soul Survivor

 Beverly Pillow

 1974 

 Linda Hill

 1974 

 Marsha White Thornton

 Debra Taylor

 1973 

 Claudia Dubois Jones

 Faith Huston

 Diana Dotson

 1972 

 Carolyn Collins Murphy 

 Jackie Dozier Ralls 

 Beverly Cheeks-Jewell

 Edna Jean Harper

 Debra Brown

 Yvonne Benford

Audrey Minnis

1971 

 Nancy Potter Collier-Smith 

 Grace Jones 

 Wimmer Jean Winkfield-Eubanks

 Spring 1970  

 Diana Milan

 Peggy Wells

 1970 

 Sarah Potter Locke 

 Carla Ledbetter 

 Karen Brooks 

 Rita Hickey-Teague

 Charlotte Goins Carter 

1968 (Charter)

 Renalda Ware

 Judith Johnson

 Zamelia Travis-Bey

 Thelma Harris

 Cora Brown Miller

 Donna McIntyre-White